Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
 



 

 

 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Brussels
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Brussels
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
PROBRUXSEL  
 2014/06/06 13:49:20
Counting status:
         
  1 DELSTANCHE Philippe 59            
  2 SAGESSER Caroline 34            
  3 VELLA Benjamin 13            
  4 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ José 25            
  5 OZAKAR Naïma 6            
  6 SEGHERS Fabienne 5            
  7 BALSAT Thierry 14            
  8 DEMIRTAS Sinem 5            
  9 CROHAIN Thomas 6            
  10 FERRARI Pamela 8            
  11 JAMOTTON Valérie 8            
  12 MAADOUR Mostafa 10            
  13 BHASIN Sanjiv 3            
  14 JOUANT Nathalie 6            
  15 BOURGOIGNIE Gilles 8            
  16 HAVELANGE Noémie 6            
  17 METDEPENNINGEN Galia 2            
  18 MATHIEU-DABOIS Didier 7            
  19 TORREBLANCA Rosanna 6            
  20 DE BEER DE LAER Nicolas 1            
  21 PAULUIS Quentin 1            
  22 ERNOULD Véronique 4            
  23 VANDENBROUCKE Brigitte 6            
  24 VAN ROSSEM Marc 6            
  25 BONTE Céline 5            
  26 LEULIER Justine 7            
  27 HENDELES Michael 1            
  28 SERMON-AUBRY Josette 7            
  29 VAN LANGENDONCK Catherine 4            
  30 DE BROUWER René 2            
  31 CARPENTIER DE CHANGY Amélie 2            
  32 BOUTAIB Nadia 6            
  33 KORMAN Yves 3            
  34 VAN HUFFEL Gisèle 2            
  35 DE JAER Laurent 1            
  36 DANDOIS Florent 3            
  37 VERTHE Catheline 5            
  38 RANDOUX Yves 0            
  39 YURT Yakup 4            
  40 GECSE André 5            
  41 HECKMANS Sam 1            
  42 DISPAS Christiane 1            
  43 WIRTGEN Jacques 1            
  44 VANDERPUTTEN Claude 2            
  45 DISENHAUS Didier 0            
  46 BANNEUX Dominique 1            
  47 VAN ELEGEM Michel 5            
  48 CRABBE Marguerite 1            
  49 ORBAN Gaëtan 1            
  50 VAN DER WIELEN-HONINCKX Béatrice 2            
  51 SANGUINETTI Aldo 0            
  52 HANSEN Joseph 2            
  53 DECUYPER Nicole 4            
  54 VANDENDAELEN Grégory 3            
  55 FOULARD Vanessa 3            
  56 DAL Edwin 2            
  57 DELSTANCHE Julien 1            
  58 MAYNE Aurore 1            
  59 CARLIER Dominique 0            
  60 DEVILLE Pascale 3            
  61 AUBRY Maryvonne 3            
  62 SOMMARTI Linda 4            
  63 HOORICKX Florence 2            
  64 DE BRUYN François 1            
  65 MYAGKOVA Maria 1            
  66 DEVEEN Frédéric 2            
  67 DAUMERIE Eglantine 2            
  68 VAN DER WIELEN-HONINCKX Anne 2            
  69 SOLBREUX Chloé 3            
  70 LELOUTRE Paul 9            
  71 BHASIN Lazlo 2            
  72 MASKENS Alain 45            
 
         
  1 VANDERNOOT Nicolas 3            
  2 LAGASE-VANDERCAMMEN Dominique 0            
  3 BORGERS Loïs 0            
  4 CREM Anne 2            
  5 VANDERWEERDEN Etienne 1            
  6 ALPI Isabelle 0            
  7 LEULIER Arthur 4            
  8 DAL Dominique 2            
  9 ROMPTEAU Josiane 3            
  10 COECKELENBERGH Alida 1            
  11 THIRION Cindy 4            
  12 DE GROEF Michelle 1            
  13 FERRARI Stephen 1            
  14 MERGAN Frédéric 1            
  15 ANCEL Henriette 1            
  16 BOUTAHAR Rachid 9            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration