Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Parliament Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Flemish Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of East-Flanders > District of Brakel
 
Logo Flemish Parliament
 Flemish Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    District of Brakel
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
Groen  
 2014/06/06 13:58:51
Counting status:
         
  1 MEULEMAN Elisabeth 148            
  2 RZOSKA Björn 39            
  3 MATTHIEU Sara 57            
  4 VANDE WINKEL Wouter 36            
  5 ALLOO Kim 30            
  6 DENYS Liesbet 38            
  7 BENSAFIA Zeneb 30            
  8 D'HAESELEER Bob 18            
  9 BAECK Aster 23            
  10 VAN HEDDEGHEM Piet 22            
  11 PINOY Marijke 43            
  12 VERSTRAETE Pieter 17            
  13 COUSAERT Peter 15            
  14 DECLERCQ Tom 19            
  15 VROMMAN Steven 31            
  16 VAN STAPPEN Jelle 19            
  17 BRAECKMAN Stien 27            
  18 STROOBANDT Dirk 21            
  19 KÖSE Fadime 28            
  20 DE WOLF Nina 36            
  21 DE BAL Inge 29            
  22 IVENS Carl 16            
  23 PYCKE Eva 42            
  24 PERSYN Karla 29            
  25 STOCKMAN Wouter 30            
  26 STASSEN Jos 24            
  27 HEYRMAN Sofie 31            
 
         
  1 VANDEKERCKHOVE Bram 15            
  2 PISMAN Kathleen 19            
  3 VAN EYNDE Servaas 11            
  4 BELDJOUDI Yasmina 15            
  5 BONAMI Roland 10            
  6 SERRARIS Wendy 17            
  7 VAN LIERDE Luc 13            
  8 MAFTEIU Cristina 14            
  9 LYBEER Roger 9            
  10 DE DOBBELEER Jordy 11            
  11 JANSSENS Alexander 13            
  12 DE ROS Graziëlla 13            
  13 STROOBANTS Rita 16            
  14 STOKX Patricia 16            
  15 DERAMMELAERE Sharon 16            
  16 ROMBAUT Erik 12            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration