Federal portalFederal portal
Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
May 25, 2014
  Need help? Back to the home page  
  Help Home  
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Parliament Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2009 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Chamber
Walloon Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Chamber  
Walloon Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Brussels Capital  
German Language  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2014 > Flemish Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of East-Flanders > District of Assenede > Municipality Assenede
 
Logo Flemish Parliament
 Flemish Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. More info.
    Municipality Assenede
Municipalities
results
To results Printing
Groen  
 2014/06/06 13:54:07
Counting status:
         
  1 MEULEMAN Elisabeth 91            
  2 RZOSKA Björn 30            
  3 MATTHIEU Sara 39            
  4 VANDE WINKEL Wouter 21            
  5 ALLOO Kim 30            
  6 DENYS Liesbet 31            
  7 BENSAFIA Zeneb 27            
  8 D'HAESELEER Bob 34            
  9 BAECK Aster 17            
  10 VAN HEDDEGHEM Piet 16            
  11 PINOY Marijke 40            
  12 VERSTRAETE Pieter 18            
  13 COUSAERT Peter 27            
  14 DECLERCQ Tom 16            
  15 VROMMAN Steven 20            
  16 VAN STAPPEN Jelle 17            
  17 BRAECKMAN Stien 27            
  18 STROOBANDT Dirk 21            
  19 KÖSE Fadime 24            
  20 DE WOLF Nina 26            
  21 DE BAL Inge 19            
  22 IVENS Carl 15            
  23 PYCKE Eva 21            
  24 PERSYN Karla 17            
  25 STOCKMAN Wouter 12            
  26 STASSEN Jos 20            
  27 HEYRMAN Sofie 22            
 
         
  1 VANDEKERCKHOVE Bram 15            
  2 PISMAN Kathleen 46            
  3 VAN EYNDE Servaas 84            
  4 BELDJOUDI Yasmina 16            
  5 BONAMI Roland 10            
  6 SERRARIS Wendy 13            
  7 VAN LIERDE Luc 7            
  8 MAFTEIU Cristina 9            
  9 LYBEER Roger 7            
  10 DE DOBBELEER Jordy 6            
  11 JANSSENS Alexander 7            
  12 DE ROS Graziëlla 7            
  13 STROOBANTS Rita 11            
  14 STOKX Patricia 13            
  15 DERAMMELAERE Sharon 9            
  16 ROMBAUT Erik 4            

 

 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
decoration